Huawei sfps 10G,40km


  • 10G 1550nm 40km SM SFP+
  • Huawei original OSX040N01
  • Bulk packed
  • Without alarm
  • Apply to Huawei SX700, SX300 series campus switch CE series data center switch

For those looking for a streamlined, sturdy, and functional devices that won’t disappoint. Order with us through HuzTech Technologies and it will be delivered to your doorstep.

Got Questions? Call us 24/7!

(+254) 746 449 428

KSh3,000.00

Compare
  • 10G 1550nm 40km SM SFP+
  • Huawei original OSX040N01
  • Bulk packed
  • Without alarm
  • Apply to Huawei SX700, SX300 series campus switch CE series data center switch

For those looking for a streamlined, sturdy, and functional devices that won’t disappoint. Order with us through HuzTech Technologies and it will be delivered to your doorstep.

Got Questions? Call us 24/7!

(+254) 746 449 428

Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Huawei sfps 10G,40km”

There are no reviews yet.

× Hi