Huawei sfps 0.3km 10km,15km,


Model Number:
XFP
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Huawei
Product name:
Huawei XFP
Data Rate:
10G
Wavelength:
850nm
Distance:
0.3km
Connector:
Simplex SC
Optical Power:
3~7dBm
Sensitivity:
-30dBm
Fiber Type:
SMF

For those looking for a streamlined, sturdy, and functional devices that won’t disappoint. Order with us through HuzTech Technologies and it will be delivered to your doorstep.

Got Questions? Call us 24/7!

(+254) 746 449 428

KSh2,500.00

Compare
Model Number:
XFP
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Huawei
Product name:
Huawei XFP
Data Rate:
10G
Wavelength:
850nm
Distance:
0.3km
Connector:
Simplex SC
Optical Power:
3~7dBm
Sensitivity:
-30dBm
Fiber Type:
SMF

For those looking for a streamlined, sturdy, and functional devices that won’t disappoint. Order with us through HuzTech Technologies and it will be delivered to your doorstep.

Got Questions? Call us 24/7!

(+254) 746 449 428

Category:

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Huawei sfps 0.3km 10km,15km,”

There are no reviews yet.

× Hi