, , , , , , ,

Cisco long-range(LR) sfps


Data Rate 10 Gbps
Transmitter Type
DFB
Connector
Duplex LC
Wavelength
1310nm
Form Factor
SFP+

For those looking for a streamlined, sturdy, and functional devices that won’t disappoint. Order with us through HuzTech Technologies and it will be delivered to your doorstep.

Got Questions? Call us 24/7!

(+254) 746 449 428

KSh5,000.00

Compare
Data Rate 10 Gbps
Transmitter Type
DFB
Connector
Duplex LC
Wavelength
1310nm
Form Factor
SFP+

For those looking for a streamlined, sturdy, and functional device that won’t disappoint. Order with us through HuzTech Technologies and it will be delivered to your doorstep.

Got Questions? Call us 24/7!

(+254) 746 449 428

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “Cisco long-range(LR) sfps”

There are no reviews yet.

× Hi